III.Daiwa Csónakos Pergető Kupa
III.Daiwa Csónakos Pergető Kupa
Kaposvár - Deseda-Tó
2013. 10.06.
A győztesek !
2013.év Daiwa Csónakos Pergető Kupa Bajnok csapata:
DESI 74 Team
Márkus Attila - Elekes Bertalan
897 pont 21db hal
II.helyezett:
B & B Kaposvári SHE Team
Balaskó Péter - Banelli Gergő
672 pont 16db hal
III.helyezett:
Jig-olók
Takács Róbert - Sztahovits Péter
666 pont 17db hal
Gratulálunk a győzteseknek és minden indulónak!!
Helyezés |
Csapatnév |
Eredmény (pont) |
Fogás (db) |
|
01. |
Desi 74 Team: Márkus Attila- Elekes Bertalan |
897 |
21 |
|
02. |
B & B Kaposvári SHE : Balaskó Péter- Banelli Gergő |
672 |
16 |
|
03. |
Jig-olók : Takács Róbert - Sztahovits Péter |
666 |
17 |
|
04. |
KR Team : Francsics Árpád - Száraz Tamás |
641 |
15 |
|
05. |
Teleki Team : Horváth Tibor - Fekete Zoltán |
567 |
12 |
|
06. |
Anyabak SC : Vass Endre - Pataki András |
438 |
8 |
|
07. |
Dunai Pergetők : Enzsöl Gábor – Megyesi Zsolt |
403 |
9 |
|
08. |
Tisza-tavi Sporthorgászok : Elek Gyula - Demeter Zsolt |
341 |
8 |
|
09. |
Tisza - tavi halőrzők : Mérten András - Zimány Ferenc |
338 |
7 |
|
10. |
Angyalföldi pecások : Dancsósi Miklós - Kis Andor |
310 |
7 |
|
11. |
Uvex Bigh Fish Team : dr.Kalóz László - Kocka Zsolt |
256 |
6 |
|
12. |
FCSHE I. Team : Simon Attila - Kolimár Gábor |
244 |
6 |
|
13. |
Vehemens Vidrák : Kovács Zoltán - Bársony Tibor |
211 |
5 |
|
14. |
Ezüst szigony : Simon Zoltán - Szilágyi Zoltán |
208 |
7 |
|
15. |
Strike Pro Team : Hodula Lajos - Várhelyi Ferenc |
200 |
5 |
|
16. |
Black & Blond : Takács Kiss Ildikó - Elek Gyuláné Ági |
197 |
4 |
|
17. |
Bram AC Team : Hefkó Norbert - Lieszkovszki Árpád |
190 |
4 |
|
18. |
Bumble Lure Team II.: Zdravko Jurevic - Ivan Kolar |
188 |
3 |
|
19. |
Trabucco Team: Péli Zoltán - Szegedi György |
183 |
8 |
|
20. |
FCSHE II.Team : Szeghy Tibor - Bedő Zsolt |
142 |
3 |
|
21. |
Nagy Team : Nagy András - Nagy Tamás |
114 |
2 |
|
22. |
Moby Dick Team : Muhamet J.Valentin - Muhamet J.Alexander |
112 |
2 |
|
23. |
Szigetszentmiklósi halfarkasok: Lévai Tibor - Farkas Szabolcs |
108 |
3 |
|
24. |
KT Fish Team : Kürti Tibor - Kállai Tamás |
104 |
2 |
|
25. |
Bigh FishTeam : Hollósi Tamás - Szőcs Attila |
103 |
2 |
|
26. |
MulTeam : Györke Zoltán - Kis Aladár |
94 |
2 |
|
27. |
Tutajos SE.: Schindler Attila - Gáspár Tamás |
88 |
2 |
|
28. |
Miklósi Zöldfülűek : Mlecsenkov György - Bognár Ákos |
87 |
2 |
|
29. |
Predator Z Team : Hodula Tamás - Pupp Ferenc |
84 |
2 |
|
30. |
Harcsavadász Team : Szakács István - Papp Gyula |
83 |
2 |
|
31. |
Egyedi műcsalik Team : Koller Dániel - Aulich Velentin Gábor |
67 |
2 |
|
32. |
MP5 Team : Drago Pavlovic - Igor Pavicic |
63 |
1 |
|
33. |
Los Perfectos : Cserhalmi János - dr.Weisz Richárd |
61 |
1 |
|
34. |
Team Mura Croatia : Robert Kiralj - Drazen Mikolaj |
58 |
1 |
|
35. |
B & D Team : Tóth József - Deli Szabolcs |
52 |
1 |
|
36. |
Rácvárosi Pécs Team : Vicze Dávid - Szatmári Sándor |
51 |
1 |
|
37. |
Spinning Friends Int.: Miroslav Chovanec - Trestyánszki Dénes |
46 |
1 |
|
38. |
Szeretjük a süllőt : Csapó László - ifj.Csapó László |
41 |
1 |
|
39. |
Bontovai Team : Khon István - Lóki Attila |
41 |
1 |
|
40. |
Multi Suli : Szabó Zoltán - dr.László Gyula |
38 |
1 |
|
41. |
Esox Team : Andrea di Pierri - Kiss Zoltán |
36 |
2 |
|
42. |
Esox - Sander Team : Paksicza Zsolt -Tóth Béla |
36 |
1 |
|
43. |
Cajt Team Croatia : Kreso Stojs – Marian Krmpotic |
36 |
1 |
|
44. |
ST. Dravski Klen Team: Zvone Zupanic-Dubravko Fajt |
34 |
1 |
|
45. |
Team Dragon Croatia : Mirko Hanzekovic - Silvio Simuncic |
31 |
1 |
|
46. |
D & N Team : Deschner Tivadar - Németh Zoltán |
17 |
1 |
|
47. |
Mészáros Team: Mészáros László - Mészáros Bence |
16 |
1 |
|
48. |
ÁTER Team : Átol Péter – Erdélyi Norbert |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
J & K Team : Jurácsik Gábor - Kövesdi Zsigmond |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
N & G Team : Nagy Tamás - Ifj. Guba Csaba |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
Vidrák : Lechki Márió - Kazsuk József |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
Helyi Amatőrök : Fülöp József - Deák Róbert |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
Team DJK Croatia : Mladen Dronk - Krunoslav Jaksic |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
Bokréta Team : Bokréta Ferenc - Bokréta Virág |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
Dráva Team : Papp Zsolt - Kászony Norbert |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
Team Merenye : Maglódi Balázs - Szolok István |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
Pózvai Vidrák : Kaszás Tibor - Kóczán Attila |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
Kalapeca Team : Kalacsi Jánosné - Füredi Bálint |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
K & H Team : Kerekes Rudolf - Hajdú János |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
Bumble Lure Team: Mario Kalinic - Branimir Kalinic |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
Colo Team : V.Szűts Erika - Békefi Péter |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
DP Tuning Team : Josip Pecigos - Pepac - Predrag Maslic |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
Ki-verhetetlenek : Jurácsik Károly - Pálfi Kelemen Attila |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
Kapos Horgászcentrum : Vati András – Vati Dávid |
0 |
0 |
|
48. |
K & M Team : Karádi László – Muth László |
0 |
0 |